2017 Roster

#PlayerPositionGradeHeightWeight
2Aidan HartmanWR125-10160
3Ben SmithTE, WR126-1185
4Wyatt TurnerWR125-11160
5Peyton HenryRB105-10165
6David KempK95-7145
7Luke WindishWR126-0195
8Adrian MannieCB105-11148
9Isaiah MaikoriFS95-11160
10Brent AlfaroCB125-10150
11Harper JonasWR106-1160
12Alex JonesSS116-9185
13Jake SmithDE125-9190
15Parker McCaffertyWR125-6140
16Eli PhanestockQB95-11180
17Jason CollinsWR105-8136
18Chase GummeringerRB125-9180
20Justin DrummondWR106-2180
22Chris SuttonSS125-10165
23Jacob WolfeCB, QB105-10150
24Tyler MillerRB105-10165
25Brett AlbrightCB95-7130
26Jackson NicklausQB95-7 130
27Kale RishelFS125-10165
30Ashton NgoLB, RB95-8155
32Preston DrakeFS115-6145
34Ben BrownDE116-1190
35Slade SwanOLB126-1195
41Caleb McDanielOLB125-10160
42Casey MayesMLB126-1205
44Connor HallDE106-5210
46Grant StaehrOLB126-1190
51Kord ThompsonC125-9205
54Chase RobertsonMLB105-9180
55Wyatt ScottOG96-1265
59Caden HallOG126-2220
61Josh HammilDE105-10190
63Dick McGillOG126-3230
65Noah BolticoffOG96-3 230
66Eli TurnerDE105-8175
71Malachi RodriguezOT116-0240
72James HansenC126-0220
73Cole ElderDE106-0160
75Mike VanArsdaleOG126-1240
77Jacob PerryOT106-6230
79Danny HelmerOT116-3225
84Antoine CannelWR125-6130
87Tyler WilsonNose126-2215